鑫达医学翻译公司-最好的医学翻译、病历翻译、药学翻译、sci论文翻译、生物翻译网站!您最好的医学论文翻译合作伙伴!
设为首页 | 加入收藏 | 联系我们
首页 > 病历翻译 >

病历翻译-肾病现病史翻译(一)

发布者:鑫达医学翻译 发布时间:2013-05-16 8:50:52 阅读:

原文:
患者于入院前11日(2012-10-28)外院体检查肾功能示:肌酐278.0umol/L (参考范围2-100umol/L),尿素 14.1mmol/L (参考范围 1.7-8.3mnol/L),尿酸 371.0mmol/L (参考范围90-360umol/L),尿常规示:隐血++,尿蛋白++,血常规示:血红白蛋白96.0 g/L, MCV93.0fl,MCH 30.7pg, MCHC 330g/L。患者近期无血尿、泡沫尿,无尿色异常、夜尿增多,无尿频、尿急、尿痛、排尿困难,无腰酸、腰痛,无头晕、乏力、气促等不适。后于2012-10-30、11-13两次至外院复查相关指标,查肾功能示:肌酐285.0umol/L (45-120ymol/L), 尿素12.8mmol/L (参考范围2.5-7.2mmol/L),尿酸 378.0umol/L (参考范围155-357 umol/L ),β2微球蛋白6.1mg/L (参考范围1.0-3.0mg/L)。尿常规示:红细胞镜检满视野,尿潜血 3+,尿蛋白半定量3+,血常规示:红-计数3.18*10^12/L,血红蛋白95.0g/L,红细胞压积 28.7%。双肾B超示:双肾体积略缩小(右肾长8.6cm,左肾长9.9cm),实质回声弥漫性增强,分布欠均匀,集合系统未见回声分离,双肾实质内血流尚丰富。

 

译文:
Eleven days before admission (October 28, 2012), the patient received a physical examination in another hospital on the kidney function and the results showed: creatinine 278.0 umol/L (reference range: 20-100umol/L), urea 14.1mmol/L (reference range 1.7-8.3mnol/L), and uric acid 371.0umol/L (reference range 90-360umol/L). Urine routine examination showed: occult blood ++, and protein in urine ++. Blood routine examination  showed the concentration of Hb , MCV, MCH, and MCHC were 96.0 g/L, 93.0fl, 30.7pg, and 330g/L, respectively. No hematuria, foamy urine, and abnormal color of urine was reported by the patient. No increased nocturia, frequent micturition, urgent micturition, painful micturton, dysuria, sore waist, lumbago, dizziness, acratia, or shortness of breath were reported. After that, examination of the the related indexes was performed in another hospital twice, on October 30 and November 13, 2012 respectively. The results of renal function test were as follows: Creatinine: 285.0umol/L (reference range 45-120umol/L); urea: 12.8mmol/L (reference range 2.5-7.2mmol/L); uric acid: 378.0umol/L (reference range 155-357umol/L), and β2 microglobulin: 6.1mg/L (reference range 1.0-3.0mg/L). The urine routine examination results were as follows: RBC under a microscope: full visual field; urine occult blood: 3+, semiquantitative test on urine protein: 3+; Blood routine examination showed: RBC count: 3.18*10^12/L, Hb 95.0g/L and hematocrit 28.7%. Ultrasonography on both kidneys showed: the sizes of both kidneys were slightly small (the right kidney was 8.6cm long and the left one 9.9cm long); the echoes of the parenchyma were gnerally enhanced and heterogeneous; no echo isolation was observed in the collective system; and the blood flow in the parenchyma of both kidneys was abundant.


鑫达医学翻译公司本着“专业、专注、诚信、共赢”的原则,旨在为广大客户提供生物学、医学、药学材料的口译与笔译,业务范围为医学英语翻译病历翻译医学文献翻译药学翻译医疗器材翻译医疗器械翻译SCI医学论文翻译写作与投稿,宣传册制作,项目申报材料及医疗类中英文网站的建设工作。
联系方式

免费咨询电话:400-6870-112
传真:0531-88956115
地址:山东省济南市高新区舜华路2000号舜泰广场6号楼27层CD区
邮箱: trans@xdtrans.com